Lauret D Hooks and aliases

OKLAHOMA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS

Name: LAURET D HOOKS / ODOC# 281969

Alias: D Hooks / Jean Miller / Lauret Hooks / Lovin’ Spoonful Hooks / Lauret DeJan Hooks

IDs ODOC#: 281969

Birth Date: 08/19/1961

Appearance White Female; 5 ft. 3 in. tall; 190 pounds; Brown hair; Hazel eyes;

Body Marks No data available

Sentence
CRF# 1999-973
County: OKLA
Offense: False Declaration To Pawnbroker / Embezzlement By Employee
Conviction: 12/20/1999
Term: 3 Y
Term Code: SUSPENDED
Start: 12/20/1999
End: 12/19/2002

Facility
Current Facility: INACTIVE
Phone#
Reception Date
Discharge Date: 01/07/2000
Parole Hearing Date


2007 Jun 10: ASSE: Exchange-student problems bring shake-up

2007 Jun 10: School of hard knocks? Every story has two sides, but tales about Bayard Rustin Living Learning Center couldn’t be more further apart.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s